Alexander Krause, Aachen
Andrea Frieser
Andreas Friese, Dortmund
Andreas-Georg Thoennessen, Tangstedt
Angelika Kleiber, Betzenstein
Anne C. Petruck und Dr. Rüdiger von Dehn, Wuppertal
Anne und Reinhard Lambert, Fritzlar
Annette Heinrich, Löffingen
Anton Veitinger, München
Arne Ant, Freising
Axel und Claudia Panknier, Deinste
Barbara Klumpp, Heitersheim
Bernd Paul,  Feuerwehr
Bianca Becker, Hof
CDU Ensdorf
Chinji Zloch, Berlin
Christine Aschenberg-Dugnus, MdB, Berlin
Christoph Schnurr, MdB, Berlin
Claudia Chehab
DHS Financial, Dominik Häger, Altenholz
Dietrich Harms, Hamburg
Dr. Bettge, Frank und Ursula
Dr. Christiane Ratjen-Damerau, MdB, Berlin
Dr. Hans Haack, Bremen
Dr. Heinz-Jürgen Weitzel, Wittlich
Dr. Helga Weiser
Dr. Janusz Mazur, Delbrück
Dr. Karsten Dahmen, Kempen
Dr. Markus Walter, Nottuln
Dr. Werner Zarth, Dinslaken
Dr.Peter Eßmann, Hannover
Elisabeth Ungerer, Ditzingen
F.W.Klever GmbH, BALISTOL, Aham
Fallschirmjäger-Kameradschaft Traditionsgemeinschaft LL25
Firma Diehl Defence Holding GmbH, Überlingen
Firma Envisol, Andreas Höfert
Firma GeschmacksSinn Partyservice, Christian Gabler, Schmölln
Firma HuPS24e.k. Richard Malone, Esslingen
Firma Little Pearls, Ursula Kohnhäuser, Rendsburg
Firma Mayer Identity, Pforzheim
Firma Ratiotec GmbH & Co. KG, Manuel Schneider, Essen
Florian Fastner, Fischen im Allgäu
Frank Rüdiger
Franz Lindner, Marinekameradschaft Paderborn
Frederike Lucacs
Freundeskreis der Bundeswehr Waldkaserne Hilden e. V.
Friedrich Günther
Gabriel Lürken, Fröndenberg
Gabriele von Blomberg, Haar
Gemeinde Pöcking
Gerd Kahle, Marinekameradschaft Varel von 1896
Gerd Renders
Gerhard Henselmann, Elletronica
Frau Gerke Minrath, Remagen
Frau Glühmann-Grimm, Oldenburg
Handelsagentur Röder, Hubert Röder, Freudenstadt
Hans Albrecht von Wilckens, Swisttal- Buschhoven
Hans-Joachim Otto, MdB, Berlin
Hans-Georg Franke, Hemmingen
Harald Rogner, Augsburg
Heiko und Janica Hutter
Helga Renken, Badenweiler
Helga Weiser, Unterhaching
Hermann Schmidt, Schenfeld
HG d. R. Volker Lehmann, Gütersloh
Horst Drögemüller, Süpplingen
Hubert Röder
Ilona Driesner, Wiepersdorf
Ingo Botterbrodt, Marinekameradschaft Varel von 1896
Ingrid Weck, Dietzenbach
Isabella Goossens, Aiglsbach
Isabell Barke, Weilheim
Ivonne Hebestreit, Kiel
Iwona Traebert, Ludwigshafen am Rhein
Joachim Franz, Palling
Johann und Margot Oswald
Johannes Vogel, MdB, Berlin
Jörg Siebert
Josef und Maria Heitz
Jürgen Barske, Vechta
Jürgen Hardt, MdB, Berlin
Katharina Hanisch, Hildesheim
Katja Burmester, Schwarzenbeck
Klaus Opitz
Knut Luttkau, Beelitz OT Fichtenwalde
Köcher, Katrin und Steffen, Bad Nenndorf
Kreisfeuerwehrverband Saarlouis
Laura Baumann, Frauenau
Lutz Knopek, MdB, Berlin
Marco Scharf, Kümmersbrück
Marinekameradschaft "Gneisenau", Kiel
Mario Schubert
Margit Posch
Martina Röder
Michael Goldmann
Michael Prisille, Heiligenhaus
Michael Trost, Fulda
Moritz Werling
Ms f.i.ve Makler
Nicole Eker, Gelterkirchen
OSG Hartmann, Michael, RK Fallschirmjäger,Oldenburg
Ottmar Kraus, Regensburg
Peter Weißflog, Deutscher Marinebund e. V., Landesverband Sachsen
Petra Freynhagen, Freising
Pfarrerin Erdmute Wittmann, Remagen
Powerbar Europe GmbH
Ralf und Jessica Rinke, Röttenbach
Ramona Lichtenthäler, Berlin
RC Jever-Jeverland, Förderverein RC Jever
Reservisten e. V. Kreis Dittmarschen
Reservistenkameradschaft KfAusbZ Hildesheim-Itzum
Rosemarie Nennstiel, Pforzheim
Rudolf Merkel
S + M Hausverwaltung, Hamburg
Sara Gratz, Ottweiler, Sanitätsstaffel Lebach
Sebastian Banusch, Berlin
Silke Stockhausen, Bonn
Silvio Nauruhn, Kelsterbach
Sindy Böttcher, Erfurt
Stadt Bremervörde
Stadt Delbrück
Stadt Donaueschingen
Stadt Fritzlar
Stadt Husum
Stadt Ingolstadt
Stadt Lübtheen
Stadt Lütjenburg
Stadt Oldenburg i. Oldenburg
Stadt Rotenburg (Wümme)
Stadt Schortens
Stadt Weilheim
Stadtverwaltung Prenzlau
Svend Heidebrecht, Wattenbeck
Thomas Blotevogel, Schweinfurt
Thomas Brückmann
Thomas Hofmann, Wunsiedel
Tobias Kunz, Mannheim
Tom Himmler, Aalen
Ute Brähmer
Uhlenapotheke Oldenburg, Donata Bode
Verband der Reservisten
Walter Beez, Hirschaid
Wilfried Batke, Memmingen
Xing Gruppe, Rotenburg Wümme